Map   File
Apartment for sale in Catral (Alicante)
Catral - REF. 1301

936 ft2

3

2

2
sale: 125,000 €
Description

Apartment for sale in Catral (Alicante), with a surface area of ​​87 m², functionally distributed into three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The property is fully furnished, allowing you to move in without any additional investment. Located on the second floor without an elevator, the property stands out for its excellent layout and efficient use of space, offering comfortable and bright rooms. It is situated in a quiet area of ​​the town, ideal for those seeking a relaxed environment without sacrificing proximity to essential services. Thanks to its features, this apartment is perfect both as a permanent residence for families and for investors looking for a property ready to generate income from day one. An interesting opportunity in the current market.

Features
Sale Price 125,000 €
Price/m² 1,437
Constructed area 936 ft2
Usable floor space 861 ft2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Floor/Height 2
Energy Rating In process
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: